Terminarz IV liga dolnośląska 2021/22 seniorzy

1 kolejka 14-15 sierpień 2021

Lechia Dzierżoniów GKS Mirków/Długołęka
AKS Strzegom Barycz Sułów
Moto Jelcz Oława WKS Wierzbice
MKP Wołów Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
Polonia Trzebnica Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Piast Nowa Ruda Słowianin Wolibórz
Bielawianka Bielawa Sokół Marcinkowice
Polonia-Stal Świdnica Sokół Wielka Lipa

2 kolejka 21-22 sierpień 2021

GKS Mirków/Długołęka Sokół Wielka Lipa
Sokół Marcinkowice Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Słowianin Wolibórz Bielawianka Bielawa
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie Piast Nowa Ruda
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) Polonia Trzebnica
WKS Wierzbice MKP Wołów
Barycz Sułów Moto Jelcz Oława
Lechia Dzierżoniów AKS Strzegom

3 kolejka 28-29 sierpień 2021

AKS Strzegom GKS Mirków/Długołęka
Moto Jelcz Oława Lechia Dzierżoniów
MKP Wołów Barycz Sułów
Polonia Trzebnica WKS Wierzbice
Piast Nowa Ruda Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
Bielawianka Bielawa Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Polonia-Stal Świdnica Słowianin Wolibórz
Sokół Wielka Lipa Sokół Marcinkowice

4 kolejka 4-5 wrzesień 2021

GKS Mirków/Długołęka Sokół Marcinkowice
Słowianin Wolibórz Sokół Wielka Lipa
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) Bielawianka Bielawa
WKS Wierzbice Piast Nowa Ruda
Barycz Sułów Polonia Trzebnica
Lechia Dzierżoniów MKP Wołów
AKS Strzegom Moto Jelcz Oława

5 kolejka 11-12 wrzesień 2021

Moto Jelcz Oława GKS Mirków/Długołęka
MKP Wołów AKS Strzegom
Polonia Trzebnica Lechia Dzierżoniów
Piast Nowa Ruda Barycz Sułów
Bielawianka Bielawa WKS Wierzbice
Polonia-Stal Świdnica Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
Sokół Wielka Lipa Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Sokół Marcinkowice Słowianin Wolibórz

6 kolejka 18-19 wrzesień 2021

GKS Mirków/Długołęka Słowianin Wolibórz
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie Sokół Marcinkowice
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) Sokół Wielka Lipa
WKS Wierzbice Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Barycz Sułów Bielawianka Bielawa
Lechia Dzierżoniów Piast Nowa Ruda
AKS Strzegom Polonia Trzebnica
Moto Jelcz Oława MKP Wołów

7 kolejka 25-26 wrzesień 2021

MKP Wołów GKS Mirków/Długołęka
Polonia Trzebnica Moto Jelcz Oława
Piast Nowa Ruda AKS Strzegom
Bielawianka Bielawa Lechia Dzierżoniów
Polonia-Stal Świdnica Barycz Sułów
Sokół Wielka Lipa WKS Wierzbice
Sokół Marcinkowice Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
Słowianin Wolibórz Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie

8 kolejka 2-3 październik 2021

GKS Mirków/Długołęka Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) Słowianin Wolibórz
WKS Wierzbice Sokół Marcinkowice
Barycz Sułów Sokół Wielka Lipa
Lechia Dzierżoniów Polonia-Stal Świdnica
AKS Strzegom Bielawianka Bielawa
Moto Jelcz Oława Piast Nowa Ruda
MKP Wołów Polonia Trzebnica

9 kolejka 9-10 październik 2021

Polonia Trzebnica GKS Mirków/Długołęka
Piast Nowa Ruda MKP Wołów
Bielawianka Bielawa Moto Jelcz Oława
Polonia-Stal Świdnica AKS Strzegom
Sokół Wielka Lipa Lechia Dzierżoniów
Sokół Marcinkowice Barycz Sułów
Słowianin Wolibórz WKS Wierzbice
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)

10 kolejka 16-17 października 2021

GKS Mirków/Długołęka Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
WKS Wierzbice Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
Barycz Sułów Słowianin Wolibórz
Lechia Dzierżoniów Sokół Marcinkowice
AKS Strzegom Sokół Wielka Lipa
Moto Jelcz Oława Polonia-Stal Świdnica
MKP Wołów Bielawianka Bielawa
Polonia Trzebnica Piast Nowa Ruda

11 kolejka 23-24 październik 2021

Piast Nowa Ruda GKS Mirków/Długołęka
Bielawianka Bielawa Polonia Trzebnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica MKP Wołów
Sokół Wielka Lipa Moto Jelcz Oława
Sokół Marcinkowice AKS Strzegom
Słowianin Wolibórz Lechia Dzierżoniów
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie Barycz Sułów
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) WKS Wierzbice

12 kolejka 30-31 października 2021

GKS Mirków/Długołęka WKS Wierzbice
Barycz Sułów Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
Lechia Dzierżoniów Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
AKS Strzegom Słowianin Wolibórz
Moto Jelcz Oława Sokół Marcinkowice
MKP Wołów Sokół Wielka Lipa
Polonia Trzebnica Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Piast Nowa Ruda Bielawianka Bielawa

13 kolejka 6-7 listopad 2021

Bielawianka Bielawa GKS Mirków/Długołęka
Polonia-Stal Świdnica Piast Nowa Ruda
Sokół Wielka Lipa Polonia Trzebnica
Sokół Marcinkowice MKP Wołów
Słowianin Wolibórz Moto Jelcz Oława
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie AKS Strzegom
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) Lechia Dzierżoniów
WKS Wierzbice Barycz Sułów

14 kolejka 11 listopad 2021

GKS Mirków/Długołęka Barycz Sułów
Lechia Dzierżoniów WKS Wierzbice
AKS Strzegom Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)
Moto Jelcz Oława Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
MKP Wołów Słowianin Wolibórz
Polonia Trzebnica Sokół Marcinkowice
Piast Nowa Ruda Sokół Wielka Lipa
Bielawianka Bielawa Polonia-Stal Świdnica

15 kolejka 13-14 listopad 2021

Polonia-Stal Świdnica GKS Mirków/Długołęka
Sokół Wielka Lipa Bielawianka Bielawa
Sokół Marcinkowice Piast Nowa Ruda
Słowianin Wolibórz Polonia Trzebnica
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie MKP Wołów
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) Moto Jelcz Oława
WKS Wierzbice AKS Strzegom
Barycz Sułów Lechia Dzierżoniów